• Lavendar Oil

Lavendar Oil Blend.


Lavender is an herb native to northern Africa and the mountainous regions of the Mediterranean. The herb is highly regarded for skin and beauty and is commonly used in fragrances and shampoos to help wash and purify the skin.

In fact, the word lavender originally stems from from the Latin word lavare which means "to wash".

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

Lavendar Oil

  • RM55.00

  • Ex Tax: RM55.00

Related Products

Bidara Shower Gel

Bidara Shower Gel

Mandian Gel Daun Bidara memberikan anda kesempurnaan kebersihan diri serta mengekalkan kesegaran dan..

RM45.00 Ex Tax: RM45.00

Vanilla Oil

Vanilla Oil

Vanilla Blend Oil.Vanilla is one of the most attractive scents to #men, and to women actually. ..

RM55.00 Ex Tax: RM55.00

Pati 7Bunga

Pati 7Bunga

7 Flower Blend oil..

RM55.00 Ex Tax: RM55.00

Pati 7Rose

Pati 7Rose

7 Type of Roses Oil Blend..

RM55.00 Ex Tax: RM55.00

Pati 7Limau

Pati 7Limau

7 type of lime blend oil..

RM55.00 Ex Tax: RM55.00

Pati Bidara

Pati Bidara

Bidara Oil Blend..

RM55.00 Ex Tax: RM55.00